Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Register | ! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Register | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oct 9-12 || [[Agile Design and Modeling for Advanced Object Design with Patterns]]               || Oslo, NO || [http://www.programutvikling.no/kurs_bestill.aspx?mid_1=1354&step=2&mid=1549&course=1253197&type=10844&lang=no here] | + | | Oct 9-12 || [[Agile Design and Modeling for Advanced Object Design with Patterns]]                             || Oslo, NO || [http://www.programutvikling.no/kurs_bestill.aspx?mid_1=1354&step=2&mid=1549&course=1253197&type=10844&lang=no here] |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 12:14, 10 August 2012
|
FREE
|
FREE
|
FREE
|
Events
| Date | Event | Location | Register |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 9-12 | Agile Design and Modeling for Advanced Object Design with Patterns | Oslo, NO | here |
|
Craig Larman
|
Video - Challenges of Scaling Scrum/Agile
|
Welcome
Craig LarmanManagement consultant, and author of some popular texts on agile methods and on software analysis & design:
Videos
|
What's New
|
Welcome
Joined the... Anti-If Campaign
my hobby is very bad jokes; you were warned ;)