Difference between revisions of "Courses"
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Days | ! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Agile Architecture | + | | [[Agile Architecture Learning Workshop]] || 1-2 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:56, 2 May 2023
LeSS (Large-Scale Scrum) & Descaling
| Name/Description | Days |
|---|---|
| Course: Certified LeSS Practitioner | 3 |
| Course: Certified LeSS for Executives | 2 |
Whole-team Workshop Related
| Name/Description | Days |
|---|---|
| Agile Architecture Learning Workshop | 1-2 |