Difference between revisions of "Courses"
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Days | ! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AI | + | | [[Advanced Design with Patterns, AI, & Agile Modeling]] || 4 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:49, 13 July 2023
LeSS (large-scale org design for product development) & Descaling/Simplifying to Scale
| Name/Description | Days |
|---|---|
| Course: Certified LeSS Practitioner | 3 |
| Course: Certified LeSS for Executives | 2 |
Analysis & Design & Technical
| Name/Description | Days |
|---|---|
| Advanced Design with Patterns, AI, & Agile Modeling | 4 |
Whole-team Workshops
| Name/Description | Days |
|---|---|
| Agile Architecture Learning Workshop | 1-2 |