Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Register | ! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Register | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sept 7-9 || Certified ScrumMaster+ || London, UK || [http://skillsmatter.com/course/agile-scrum/craig-larman-scrum-master register] || |
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 1 August 2009
Welcome! Some enjoy Interesting Things blog. Intro video. Usually consulting; sometimes speak or coach interesting public courses. Educator resources. Charlie Zhang has CN version here. Readings.
| Date | Event | Location | Register | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sept 7-9 | Certified ScrumMaster+ | London, UK | register |
Craig LarmanAuthor of some popular texts on agile methods and on software analysis & design:
|
What's New
|
Welcome
my hobby is very bad jokes; you were warned ;)
<qt>file=joke-deaf_wife.mov|width=320|height=260|autoplay=false|controller=true</qt>